22 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/30 30

$ 505,000
$ 505,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt9560 N Barton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/52 52

$ 481,000 1.8%
$ 489,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt1066 La Canada AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/47 47

$ 420,000 6.3%
$ 395,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,780 SqFt1440 N Brawley AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/32 32

$ 390,000 2.5%
$ 400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt2789 E Tamarind DR, Fresno, CA 93730
Townhouse
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/37 37

$ 550,000
$ 550,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt2525 Palo Alto AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/55 55

$ 429,573 7.6%
$ 465,000
3 Beds1 Bath2,054 SqFt6482 N 5th ST, Fresno, CA 93710
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/52 52

$ 435,000
$ 435,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt1268 E Ellery AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/54 54

$ 549,000
$ 549,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt3424 W Palo Alto AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/57 57

$ 1,145,000 2.9%
$ 1,179,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,951 SqFt11073 N Via Pavena DR, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/50 50

$ 525,000
$ 525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt2389 E Turnberry AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/34 34

$ 529,000
$ 529,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt1408 E Omaha AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/53 53

$ 455,000 1.1%
$ 450,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,700 SqFt5106 N Bungalow LN, Fresno, CA 93704
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/60 60

$ 459,000 3.4%
$ 475,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,301 SqFt11329 N Garden Sage AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/39 39

$ 280,000 1.8%
$ 275,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt4907 N Arthur AVE #102, Fresno, CA 93705
Townhouse
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/74 74

$ 1,102,500 2.0%
$ 1,125,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,404 SqFt8669 N Goddard DR, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/38 38

$ 411,000 1.0%
$ 415,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt1951 Chennault LN, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/22 22

$ 240,000 2.1%
$ 235,000
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt3658 S Butte AVE, Kerman, CA 93630
Manufactured Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/31 31

$ 339,000
$ 339,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt573 Cypress AVE, Sanger, CA 93657
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of Real Broker

- 1/68 68

$ 1,172,000 0.7%
$ 1,179,900
5 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt10789 N Matus AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1/37 37

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt551 S Kona AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1/25 25

$ 315,000 1.9%
$ 309,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt1044 Oxford AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
Single Family Home
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1/52 52

$ 305,000 0.7%
$ 307,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt8153 N Cedar AVE #104, Fresno, CA 93720
Condo
Listed by Caitlyn Peck of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1